JU3282

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3282

Alternative Names

  • CZ24.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,970,272 2,804,213
Homozygous reference genotype 3,883,082 2,739,342
Heterozygous genotype 14,407 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 72,783 64,871
Missing genotype call 151,721 101,922
Singletons 1,348 830
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3282
  • Reference Strain
    JU3282
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
    2017-09-24
  • Latitude, Longitude
    50.0711, 14.42028
  • Elevation
    199.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0