Isotype JU3282

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3282

Alternative Names

  • CZ24.2
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3282
  • Reference Strain
    JU3282
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    50.0711, 14.42028
  • Elevation
    199.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.