JU3291

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3291

Alternative Names

  • ZT051

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,946,126 2,785,109
Homozygous reference genotype 3,844,232 2,709,682
Heterozygous genotype 15,184 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 86,710 75,427
Missing genotype call 175,867 121,026
Singletons 2,147 1,414
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3291
  • Reference Strain
    JU3291
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
    2017-10-08
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7679, 2.70719
  • Elevation
    115.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0