Isotype JU3291

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3291

Alternative Names

  • ZT051
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3291
  • Reference Strain
    JU3291
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7679, 2.70719
  • Elevation
    Unknown
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.