JU346

Feedback

Strains

  • JU345
  • JU346

Alternative Names

  • G1.3

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,978,408 2,800,726
Homozygous reference genotype 3,921,390 2,754,332
Heterozygous genotype 15,149 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 41,869 46,394
Missing genotype call 143,585 105,409
Singletons 2,423 1,660
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU346
  • Reference Strain
    JU346
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2002-09-08
  • Latitude, Longitude
    44.42, 4.4
  • Elevation
    147.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Isopod
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0