Isotype JU346

Feedback

Strains

  • JU345
  • JU346

Alternative Names

  • G1.3
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU346
  • Reference Strain
    JU346
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    44.42, 4.4
  • Elevation
    147.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Arthropod
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.