JU360

Feedback

Strains

  • JU362
  • JU363
  • JU364
  • JU366
  • JU368
  • JU369
  • JU370
  • JU801
  • JU360

Alternative Names

  • PB2.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,956,024 2,788,493
Homozygous reference genotype 3,866,870 2,721,159
Heterozygous genotype 21,520 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 67,634 67,334
Missing genotype call 165,969 117,642
Singletons 1,221 496
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU360
  • Reference Strain
    JU360
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2002-09-16
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.98, 2.23
  • Elevation
    94.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    C. Pieau
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0