JU367

Feedback

Strains

  • JU361
  • JU371
  • JU692
  • JU693
  • JU694
  • JU367

Alternative Names

  • PB2.X

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,062,404 2,867,021
Homozygous reference genotype 4,024,007 2,837,208
Heterozygous genotype 4,725 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 33,672 29,813
Missing genotype call 59,589 39,114
Singletons 458 255
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU367
  • Reference Strain
    JU367
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2002-09-16
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.98, 2.23
  • Elevation
    94.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    C. Pieau
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0