Isotype JU367

Feedback

Strains

  • JU361
  • JU367
  • JU371
  • JU692
  • JU693
  • JU694

Alternative Names

  • PB2.X
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU367
  • Reference Strain
    JU367
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.98, 2.23
  • Elevation
    95.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    C. Pieau
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.