JU393

Feedback

Strains

  • JU393

Alternative Names

  • HC1.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,954,579 2,800,406
Homozygous reference genotype 3,870,628 2,721,870
Heterozygous genotype 14,966 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 68,985 78,536
Missing genotype call 167,414 105,729
Singletons 2,651 1,742
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU393
  • Reference Strain
    JU393
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2002-09-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.28, -0.32
  • Elevation
    16.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    A. Barrière
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0