Isotype JU393

Feedback

Strains

  • JU393

Alternative Names

  • HC1.2
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU393
  • Reference Strain
    JU393
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.28, -0.32
  • Elevation
    16.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    A. Barriere
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.