JU394

Feedback

Strains

  • JU399
  • JU400
  • JU394

Alternative Names

  • HC3.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,051,803 2,857,833
Homozygous reference genotype 3,986,312 2,808,104
Heterozygous genotype 7,700 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 57,791 49,729
Missing genotype call 70,190 48,302
Singletons 4,774 2,977
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU394
  • Reference Strain
    JU394
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2002-09-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.28, -0.32
  • Elevation
    16.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    A. Barrière
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0