JU397

Feedback

Strains

  • JU398
  • JU401
  • JU402
  • JU397

Alternative Names

  • HC4.3

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,988,807 2,816,881
Homozygous reference genotype 3,909,564 2,752,780
Heterozygous genotype 11,615 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 67,628 64,101
Missing genotype call 133,186 89,254
Singletons 1,527 1,068
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU397
  • Reference Strain
    JU397
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2002-09-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.28, -0.32
  • Elevation
    16.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    A. Barrière
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0