JU561

Feedback

Strains

  • JU563
  • JU561

Alternative Names

  • P9A7

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,008,617 2,830,593
Homozygous reference genotype 3,940,653 2,776,977
Heterozygous genotype 10,084 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 57,880 53,616
Missing genotype call 113,376 75,542
Singletons 1,273 961
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU561
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU561
  • Reference Strain
    JU561
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2004-10-03
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.71, -3.81
  • Elevation
    28.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Isopod
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0