Isotype JU561

Feedback

Strains

  • JU561
  • JU563

Alternative Names

  • P9cl1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU561
  • Reference Strain
    JU561
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.71, -3.81
  • Elevation
    28.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Arthropod
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.