JU751

Feedback

Strains

  • JU751

Alternative Names

  • JA VI 2.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,938,571 2,783,013
Homozygous reference genotype 3,828,715 2,695,795
Heterozygous genotype 23,904 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 85,952 87,218
Missing genotype call 183,422 123,122
Singletons 705 432
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU751
  • Reference Strain
    JU751
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2005-06-08
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.84, 2.5
  • Elevation
    47.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    J.-A. Lepesant
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0