JU774

Feedback

Strains

  • JU774

Alternative Names

  • P6P2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,945,675 2,779,457
Homozygous reference genotype 3,868,870 2,719,427
Heterozygous genotype 19,464 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 57,341 60,030
Missing genotype call 176,318 126,678
Singletons 1,811 1,183
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU774
  • Reference Strain
    JU774
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2005-07-10
  • Latitude, Longitude
    38.683, -9.34
  • Elevation
    16.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0