Isotype JU774

Feedback

Strains

  • JU774

Alternative Names

  • P6P2
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU774
  • Reference Strain
    JU774
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    38.683, -9.34
  • Elevation
    16.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.