JU782

Feedback

Strains

  • JU782

Alternative Names

  • P14D1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,885,166 2,724,031
Homozygous reference genotype 3,809,543 2,660,385
Heterozygous genotype 30,272 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 45,351 63,646
Missing genotype call 236,827 182,104
Singletons 1,562 1,017
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU782
  • Reference Strain
    JU782
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2005-07-10
  • Latitude, Longitude
    38.7191, -9.1503
  • Elevation
    77.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0