JU792

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2460
  • JU2527
  • JU3142
  • JU395
  • JU396
  • JU622
  • JU792

Alternative Names

  • Callot 1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,954,142 2,783,671
Homozygous reference genotype 3,865,919 2,718,142
Heterozygous genotype 18,060 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 70,163 65,529
Missing genotype call 167,851 122,464
Singletons 2,598 1,822
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU792
  • Reference Strain
    JU792
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2005-08-31
  • Latitude, Longitude
    43.06, 0.24
  • Elevation
    476.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0