Isotype JU792

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1511
  • JU2460
  • JU2527
  • JU3142
  • JU395
  • JU396
  • JU622
  • JU792

Alternative Names

  • O11.2.1
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU792
  • Reference Strain
    JU792
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    43.06, 0.24
  • Elevation
    487.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.