JU830

Feedback

Strains

  • JU829
  • JU830

Alternative Names

  • T2A1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,960,285 2,805,664
Homozygous reference genotype 3,851,632 2,718,865
Heterozygous genotype 16,439 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 92,214 86,799
Missing genotype call 161,708 100,471
Singletons 984 481
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU830
  • Reference Strain
    JU830
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2005-09-28
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.52, 9.05
  • Elevation
    339.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    R. Hong
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0