Isotype JU830

Feedback

Strains

  • JU829
  • JU830

Alternative Names

  • T2A1
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU830
  • Reference Strain
    JU830
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.52, 9.05
  • Elevation
    339.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    R. Hong
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.