JU847

Feedback

Strains

  • JU848
  • JU847

Alternative Names

  • O6A5

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,971,940 2,816,852
Homozygous reference genotype 3,860,412 2,722,432
Heterozygous genotype 9,591 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 101,937 94,420
Missing genotype call 150,053 89,283
Singletons 2,888 1,655
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU847
  • Reference Strain
    JU847
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2005-10-03
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.46, 7.461
  • Elevation
    223.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural land
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0