Isotype JU847

Feedback

Strains

  • JU847
  • JU848

Alternative Names

  • O6A1
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU847
  • Reference Strain
    JU847
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.46, 7.461
  • Elevation
    226.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural_land
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.