MY2453

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3136
  • MY2001
  • MY2004
  • MY2011
  • MY2014
  • MY2050
  • MY2051
  • MY2054
  • MY2121
  • MY2137
  • MY2199
  • MY2288
  • MY2339
  • MY2502
  • MY2541
  • MY2579
  • MY2622
  • MY508
  • MY524
  • MY561
  • MY564
  • MY570
  • MY713
  • MY792
  • MY819
  • MY864
  • MY904
  • MY965
  • MY2453

Alternative Names

  • O1143.7

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,969,815 2,799,026
Homozygous reference genotype 3,892,861 2,741,266
Heterozygous genotype 16,552 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 60,402 57,760
Missing genotype call 152,178 107,109
Singletons 1,496 921
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • MY2453
Summary
  • Isotype
    MY2453
  • Reference Strain
    MY2453
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2012-11-07
  • Latitude, Longitude
    51.950777, 7.536628
  • Elevation
    71.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    C. Petersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0