Isotype MY2453

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3136
  • MY2001
  • MY2004
  • MY2011
  • MY2014
  • MY2050
  • MY2051
  • MY2054
  • MY2121
  • MY2137
  • MY2199
  • MY2288
  • MY2339
  • MY2453
  • MY2502
  • MY2541
  • MY2579
  • MY2622
  • MY508
  • MY524
  • MY561
  • MY564
  • MY570
  • MY713
  • MY792
  • MY819
  • MY864
  • MY904
  • MY965

Alternative Names

  • O1143.7

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    MY2453
  • Reference Strain
    MY2453
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    51.950777, 7.536628
  • Elevation
    71.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    C. Petersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.