Isotype MY2573

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA552
  • MY2142
  • MY2144
  • MY2198
  • MY2208
  • MY2224
  • MY2239
  • MY2282
  • MY2294
  • MY2338
  • MY2434
  • MY2443
  • MY2491
  • MY2573
  • MY559
  • MY579
  • MY710
  • MY804
  • MY934
  • NIC1604

Alternative Names

  • JU2611,Vau18.3

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    MY2573
  • Reference Strain
    MY2573
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    51.950723, 7.599099
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    C. Petersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.