NIC1107

Feedback

Strains

  • NIC1107

Alternative Names

  • 1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,046,056 2,850,777
Homozygous reference genotype 3,992,510 2,811,194
Heterozygous genotype 4,734 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 48,812 39,583
Missing genotype call 75,937 55,358
Singletons 2,252 1,486
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    NIC1107
  • Reference Strain
    NIC1107
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2014-11-25
  • Latitude, Longitude
    43.716278, 7.266935
  • Elevation
    41.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Fruit
  • Sampled By
    A. Vielle & P. Vigne
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0