Isotype NIC1805

Feedback

Strains

  • NIC1803
  • NIC1805

Alternative Names

  • 43a
Summary
  • Isotype
    NIC1805
  • Reference Strain
    NIC1805
  • Release
    2020-08-15
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    28.498323, 16.399275
  • Elevation
    524.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    C. Braendle
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.