Isotype NIC1832

Feedback

Strains

  • NIC1832

Alternative Names

  • Charlotte5.2
Summary
  • Isotype
    NIC1832
  • Reference Strain
    NIC1832
  • Release
    2020-08-15
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    47.367489, -2.528842
  • Elevation
    8.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    C. Bouleau
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.