NIC511

Feedback

Strains

  • NIC511

Alternative Names

  • NAP C10.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,983,710 2,807,832
Homozygous reference genotype 3,888,242 2,735,518
Heterozygous genotype 6,792 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 88,676 72,314
Missing genotype call 138,283 98,303
Singletons 6,225 4,133
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    NIC511
  • Reference Strain
    NIC511
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-11-14
  • Latitude, Longitude
    40.8625, 14.2623855
  • Elevation
    40.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Fruit
  • Sampled By
    C. Braendle
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0