Isotype PB306

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA258
  • ECA259

Alternative Names

  • PB306_Baer
Summary
  • No Location
  • Isotype
    PB306
  • Reference Strain
    ECA259
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    Unknown
  • Elevation
    Unknown
  • Landscape
  • Substrate
    Arthropod
  • Sampled By
    S. Baird
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.