Isotype QG536

Feedback

Strains

  • QG536
  • QG537
  • QG538

Alternative Names

  • QG536#2

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    QG536
  • Reference Strain
    QG536
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    37.7679, -122.4415
  • Elevation
    173.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    M. Rockman
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.