QX1792

Feedback

Strains

  • QX1792

Alternative Names

  • QX1792 #2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,874,688 2,729,418
Homozygous reference genotype 3,765,449 2,645,570
Heterozygous genotype 26,134 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 83,105 83,848
Missing genotype call 247,305 176,717
Singletons 1,236 814
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    QX1792
  • Reference Strain
    QX1792
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2011-01-28
  • Latitude, Longitude
    20.70554, -156.35475
  • Elevation
    882.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0