QX1793

Feedback

Strains

  • QX1793

Alternative Names

  • QX1793 #2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,864,657 2,720,525
Homozygous reference genotype 3,756,151 2,636,458
Heterozygous genotype 20,135 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 88,371 84,067
Missing genotype call 257,336 185,610
Singletons 1,335 853
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    QX1793
  • Reference Strain
    QX1793
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2011-01-28
  • Latitude, Longitude
    20.70559, -156.35678
  • Elevation
    865.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0