Isotype WN2063

Feedback

Strains

  • WN2063

Alternative Names

  • MLG11-1-1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    WN2063
  • Reference Strain
    WN2063
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    51.974975, 5.651316
  • Elevation
    9.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    M. Gultom
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.