Isotype WN2064

Feedback

Strains

  • WN2064

Alternative Names

  • MHvW3-2-1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    WN2064
  • Reference Strain
    WN2064
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    51.974703, 5.68639
  • Elevation
    20.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M. van Wijk
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.