Isotype WN2066

Feedback

Strains

  • WN2059
  • WN2060
  • WN2065
  • WN2066
  • WN2070
  • WN2073
  • WN2074
  • WN2075
  • WN2078
  • WN2079
  • WN2081
  • WN2088
  • WN2089
  • WN2090
  • WN2095

Alternative Names

  • MGS4-1-1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    WN2066
  • Reference Strain
    WN2066
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    51.975306, 5.694904
  • Elevation
    28.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Arthropod
  • Sampled By
    Y. Huang
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.