Isotype ECA1713

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1709
  • ECA1711
  • ECA1713

Alternative Names

  • S-10773
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1713
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1713
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    21.329164, -157.82277
  • Elevation
    431.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    C. Dilks
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    19.5
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    21.7
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    70.9
  • Data in this table are for the isotype reference strain.