Isotype QG4080

Feedback

Strains

  • QG4076
  • QG4077
  • QG4078
  • QG4079
  • QG4080

Alternative Names

  • S-5363.1
Summary
  • Isotype
    QG4080
  • Reference Strain
    QG4080
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -24.4133847, 151.0393459
  • Elevation
    872.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    22.0
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table are for the isotype reference strain.